• Exclusive Device Offers from Sri Lanka’s Best Mobile Postpaid Plans

    Enjoy exclusive discounts up to 33% on selected devices from the latest range of 5G & 4G smartphones.

    (Valid till April 30th, 2021 or until stocks last)

    Learn More

  • Get the Rs.8/-* daily rental package and Enjoy all Channels FREE for 30 Days with every new Dialog TV prepaid connection

    Learn More


    With Every New Dialog TV Postpaid Connection Enjoy all Channels for 30 Days at No Additional Charges

    Learn More

  • Watch all Dialog Television channels for 14 days at just Rs.100/-*

    Available for all Dialog Television Prepaid & Postpaid customers

    (Offer valid till 30th April 2021)

    Learn More

  • ENJOY Rs.1,000/- Cash Back

    Order a Dialog Home Broadband Postpaid connection online and ENJOY Rs.1,000/- Cash Back

    (Valid till April 30th, 2021)

    Learn More

  • Stand a chance to win a Cargills voucher worth Rs. 25,000

    Activate an Avurudu song as your RingIN Tone and stand a chance to win Cargills voucher worth Rs. 25,000

    (Valid till 21st April 2021)

    Learn More

Devices

Any Dialog customer can get discounts up to Rs.36,000 on below devices

  • iPhone12 Mini

    64GB

    214,200

    Rs. 192,780

    128GB

    229,100

    Rs. 206,190

    Buy Now

  • iPhone 12

    64GB

    Rs. 244,000

    Rs. 219,600

    128GB

    Rs. 259,000

    Rs. 233,100

    256GB

    Rs. 289,100

    Rs. 260,190

    Buy Now

  • iPhone12 Pro

    128GB

    Rs. 307,500

    Rs. 276,750

    256GB

    Rs. 337,300

    Rs. 303,570

    Buy Now

  • iPhone12 Pro Max

    128GB

    Rs. 337,900

    Rs. 304,110

    256GB

    Rs. 367,700

    Rs. 330,930

    Buy Now

  • iPhone 11

    64GB

    Rs. 201,999

    Rs. 181,799

    128GB

    Rs. 218,999

    Rs. 197,099

    Buy Now

  • iPhone XR

    64GB

    Rs. 151,999

    Rs. 136,799

    128GB

    Rs. 167,999

    Rs. 151,199

    Buy Now

  • iPhone SE

    64GB

    Rs. 121,300

    Rs. 109,170

    128GB

    Rs. 136,500

    Rs. 122,850

    Buy Now

  • iPad Air

    64GB

    Rs.224,999

    Rs.202,499

    Buy Now

  • Apple iPad

    32GB

    Rs.145,999

    Rs.131,399

    Buy Now

  • Apple watch SE 40mm

    Rs. 99,999

    Rs.92,990

    Buy Now

  • Apple watch SE 44mm

    Rs.110,828

    Rs.102,990

    Buy Now

  • Apple watch S6 40mm

    Rs.143,240

    Rs.131,990

    Buy Now

  • Apple watch S6 44mm

    Rs.154,069

    Rs.141,990

    Buy Now

  • Samsung Galaxy S21

    Rs.199,999


    Get FREE Fit 2
    & Dialog Cricket Replica T-Shirt

    Buy Now

  • Samsung Galaxy S21 Plus

    Rs.249,999


    Get FREE Fit 2
    & Dialog Cricket Replica T-Shirt

    Buy Now

  • Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra

    Rs. 299,999


    Get FREE Buds Live
    & Dialog Cricket Replica T-Shirt

    Buy Now

  • Wesdar WX6 Wireless Charger

    Rs.4,900

    Rs.2,450

  • AKGS30 Travel Speaker

    Rs.15,999

    Rs.9,599

  • Samsung Galaxy Watch Active

    Rs.39,999

    Rs.23,999

  • Samsung Galaxy Buds Live Bronze

    Rs.33,590

    Rs.25,193

  • Wireless charger - Q100 - fast charger

    Rs.2,000

    Rs.1,500

  • Samsung Galaxy Buds+

    Rs.31,290

    Rs.23,468

  • Xiaomi 70mai Dashcam Lite

    Rs.14,500

    Rs.11,600

  • Offer valid till 30th April 2021 or until stocks last
  • Offer available at all Dialog outlets based on the stock availability
  • Customer can redeem his/her loyalty discount on top of the above offer
  • 0% payment plans available with selected banks
  • This offer cannot be combined with any other offers

Enjoy Exclusive Avurudu Offers from Dialog Television

Get the Rs.8/-* daily rental package and Enjoy all Channels FREE for 30 Days with every new Dialog TV prepaid connection

Unit Fee

Rs.5,990
*Taxes and Conditions apply.
(TRC/DTV/PER/01, TRC/DTV/SEA/21/02)

Visit any Dialog retail outlet island-wide.

With Every New Dialog TV Postpaid Connection Enjoy all Channels for 30 Days at No Additional Charges

Unit Fee

Rs.4,990
Rs. 2,990
With an exclusive Rs. 1000 cashback offer

Order Now
(TRC/DTV/SEA/21/02)

Offer valid till 30th April 2021.


Order a Dialog Home Broadband Postpaid connection online & Enjoy Rs.1,000/- Cash Back*

Router Price
Rs.2,990

Package Details    Order Now

Offer valid till 30th April 2021.

*Rs.1,000 Cash Back will be added to your first month’s bill.


Activate an Avurudu song from the song list below as your RingIN Tone and stand a chance to win a Cargills voucher worth Rs. 25,000.

Song Artist Code
Koho Koho Sanath Nandasiri & Sujatha Attanayake 87526107
Nawa Aurudu Da H.R. Jothipala 87526263
Aurudu Awilla Punsiri Soysa 87526591
Aurudu Mangalle Edward Jayakody 8755166
Me Avurudda Avilla Various Artists 8755472
Sirilaka Piri Avurudu Siri Various Artists 8755919
  • Prepaid customers will be charged a service fee of Rs. 1.70 per day and a subscription charge of Rs.30 per month and Postpaid customers will be charged a monthly service fee of Rs.50 and a subscription charge of Rs.30 per month for the RingIN Tone service.
  • Offer valid until 21st April 2021.
  • Taxes & Conditions apply.

Need Help?

We are always here to help you. Explore our knowledge base or get in touch with us 24x7.

Go to Help & Support